?

Log in

No account? Create an account

ダイジョウブ ~勇気の花~

After silence, that which comes nearest to expressing the inexpressible is music

Name:
roxy-chan
Schools:
My name is Roxy and I am a big fan of Jaejoong and Akanishi Jin.

JaeJoong
Name: 영웅재중 / Young Woong Jae Joong
Also known as: Hero Jaejoong
Japanese name: ジェジュン / Jejung
Real name: 김재중 / Kim Jae Joong
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1986-Jan-26
Birthplace: Gongju, Chungnam, South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O


I love Japan and Korea from culture to language and music. I am a fan of J&Kpop and also J&Kdramas.

Akanishi Jin
Name: 赤西仁
Name (romaji): Akanishi Jin
Nicknames: Bakanishi, Akuma (Devil), jinjin
Profession: Singer, song-writer and actor
Birthdate: 1984-Jul-04
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: O








Layout by: the_candy_box
Header by: vanillaq_ueen
Mood Theme by iconsicle

free counters

Statistics